Preferences Preferences To safeguard0
Contact us
Paris Ouest (Paris 16ème - Victor Hugo)
Sotheby's International Realty
Paris Ouest (Paris 16ème - Auteuil)
Sotheby's International Realty
Paris Ouest (Paris 17ème - Etoile Monceau)

My research
  1. Home
  2. >
  3. Purchase
  4. >
  5. Sale Luxury apartment Paris 7 6 Rooms 167 m²
14 Photos
Sale Luxury apartment Paris 7 6 Rooms 167 m²
luxury apartment 6 Rooms for sale on PARIS (75007)
luxury apartment 6 Rooms for sale on PARIS (75007)
luxury apartment 6 Rooms for sale on PARIS (75007)
luxury apartment 6 Rooms for sale on PARIS (75007)
luxury apartment 6 Rooms for sale on PARIS (75007)
luxury apartment 6 Rooms for sale on PARIS (75007)
luxury apartment 6 Rooms for sale on PARIS (75007)
luxury apartment 6 Rooms for sale on PARIS (75007)
luxury apartment 6 Rooms for sale on PARIS (75007)
luxury apartment 6 Rooms for sale on PARIS (75007)
luxury apartment 6 Rooms for sale on PARIS (75007)
luxury apartment 6 Rooms for sale on PARIS (75007)
luxury apartment 6 Rooms for sale on PARIS (75007)
luxury apartment 6 Rooms for sale on PARIS (75007)
Gallery

Sale Luxury apartment Paris 7 6 Rooms 167 m²

3,650,000 €
  • 6 Rooms
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 167 Area
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 167 Area
Ref. PO1-2467

Paris 7th – Champ-de-Mars – Apartment with Eiffel Tower view

Paris 7e – Champ-de-Mars / avenue Charles Floquet.

Dans un immeuble haussmannien, au 3e étage avec ascenseur, un très bel appartement de 167 m2 offrant une vue imprenable sur la Tour Eiffel.
Il se compose d’une entrée, d’une vaste triple réception d’angle, d’une cuisine aménagée et équipée avec son office-buanderie, d’une chambre avec sa salle d’eau, d’une seconde chambre, d’une suite avec salle de bains complète et WC, ainsi que d’un WC indépendant.

Une chambre de service de 8,13 m2 et une cave complètent ce bien.

Travaux à prévoir.

Read more
Johan MOUNOTO DIT LARROQUE
Be recalled Request an appointment
Sale Luxury apartment Paris 7 6 Rooms 167 m²
Sale Luxury apartment Paris 7 6 Rooms 167 m²
Photo gallery

Read more...

  • General description
  • Property type : luxury apartment
  • Area : 167 m²
  • Rooms : 6
  • Bedrooms : 3
  • Bathroom(s) : 1
  • Shower room(s) : 1
  • Environment
  • City : Paris (75007)
  • Additional description
  • Chauffage : individual, boiler, gas
  • In co-ownership : 30 lots
  • Financial Info
  • Price : 3,650,000 €
  • Agency fees included
  • 3,500,000 € Agency fees excluded
  • Agency fees 4.29% tax incl. chargeable to the buyer
  • Consult the scale of agency fees

Energy diagnostics

Display energy diagnostics

Johan MOUNOTO DIT LARROQUE
  • Office
  • Paris Ouest (Paris 16ème - Victor Hugo)
  • Sotheby's International Realty
  • 95 Avenue Victor Hugo
  • 75116 PARIS, France
  • +33 1 40 60 50 00

The information collected on this form is saved in a file computerized by the company Paris Ouest (Paris 16ème - Victor Hugo) Sotheby's International Realty or managing and tracking your request. In accordance with the law "Informatique et Liberté", you can exercise your right of access to the data concerning you and have them rectified by contacting : Paris Ouest (Paris 16ème - Victor Hugo) Sotheby's International Realty, correspondent: "Informatique et Libertés" 95 Avenue Victor Hugo 75116 PARIS or [email protected], specifying in the subject of the "People's Rights" mail and attach a copy of your proof of identity.

¹ We inform you of the existence of the "BLOCTEL" telephone canvassing opposition list on which you can subscribe (bloctel.gouv.fr).

Energy and climate performance

Request an appointment To call Message